Summary

Birth:
May 11,1925 1
Corwith,Iowa 1
Death:
Nov 1987 2
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (6)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Wilbur John Shipman 1
Also known as:
Jack 1
Full Name:
Wilbur Shipman 2
Birth:
May 11,1925 1
Corwith,Iowa 1
Male 1
Birth:
11 May 1925 2
Death:
Nov 1987 2
Residence:
Last Residence: Corwith, IA 2
Edit
Birth:
Mother: Jessie Virginia (Gourley) Shipman 1
Father: Wilbur James Shipman 1
Edit
Occupation:
Farmer 1
Race or Ethnicity:
white 1
Social Security:
Card Issued: Iowa 2
Social Security Number: ***-**-9516 2

Looking for more information about Wilbur Shipman?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×