Summary

Birth:
25 Sep 1916 1
Madera County, California 1
Death:
04 May 1995 1
Santa Clara, Santa Clara County, California 1
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (2)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Jean Parks Hemphill 1
Also known as:
Jean H. Craycroft 1
Full Name:
Jean H Craycroft 2
Birth:
25 Sep 1916 1
Madera County, California 1
Female 1
Birth:
25 Sep 1916 2
Death:
04 May 1995 1
Santa Clara, Santa Clara County, California 1
Death:
04 May 1995 2
Residence:
Last Residence: Saratoga, CA 2
Edit
Birth:
Mother: Hazel Mignonette Binder 1
Father: John Parks Hemphill 1
Marriage:
Charles Burr Craycroft, M.D. 1
06 Jan 1940 1
Edit
Social Security:
Social Security Number: ***-**-7010 2

Looking for more information about Jean H Craycroft?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×