Summary

Birth:
23 Sep 1930 1
San Francisco, California 2
Death:
18 Apr 1988 2
Apr 1988 1
Las Vegas, Nevada 2
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (1)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Sylvan Joseph Irwin 2
Full Name:
S J Irwin 1
Also known as:
Joe 2
Birth:
23 Sep 1930 1
San Francisco, California 2
Male 2
Death:
18 Apr 1988 2
Apr 1988 1
Las Vegas, Nevada 2
Edit
Birth:
Mother: Sylvia Catherine O'Lague 2
Father: Cleveland Leon Irwin 2
Marriage:
Juanita F. Irwin 2
31 Dec 1955 2
Reno, Nevada 2
Spouse Death Date: 24 Nov 2012 2
Edit
Occupation:
chef 2
Religion:
Catholic 2
Employment:
Employer: Bally's Hotel 2
Position: chef 2
Place: Las Vega, Nevada 2
Start Date: 1977 2
End Date: 1988 2
Social Security:
Social Security Number: ***-**-9990 1

Looking for more information about S J Irwin?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×