Summary

Birth:
28 Jan 1903 1
Death:
Mar 1986 1
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (8)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Gladys Marie Acuna 2
Full Name:
Gladys Loforte 1
Also known as:
Gladys Marie Lo Forte 2
Birth:
28 Jan 1903 1
Death:
Mar 1986 1
Residence:
Last Residence: Sacramento, CA 1
Edit
Religion:
Catholic 2
Race or Ethnicity:
Chilean & Portuguese 2
Social Security:
Card Issued: California 1
Social Security Number: ***-**-3314 1

Looking for more information about Gladys Loforte?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×