Summary

Birth:
03 Sep 1899 1
Death:
Oct 1982 1
More…

Related Pages

Connect me or another page to Margaret Arterburn?

+

Pictures & Records (0)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Margaret Ellen Arterburn 2
Full Name:
Margaret Arterburn 1
Also known as:
Maiden Name Hicks 2
Birth:
03 Sep 1899 1
Death:
Oct 1982 1
Residence:
Last Residence: Cottonwood, AZ 1
Edit
Social Security:
Card Issued: Colorado 1
Social Security Number: ***-**-3918 1

Looking for more information about Margaret Arterburn?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×