Summary

Birth:
26 Feb 1907 1
Richmond, Virginia 2
Death:
October 3, 1994 (Per Obituary) 3
01 Oct 1994 1
Los Angeles, California 3
More…

Related Pages

Connect me or another page to Walter C Taylor?

+

Pictures & Records (1)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Walter Clarence Taylor, Jr 2
Full Name:
Walter C Taylor 1
Also known as:
Dub Taylor 2
Birth:
26 Feb 1907 1
Richmond, Virginia 2
Male 2
Death:
October 3, 1994 (Per Obituary) 2
01 Oct 1994 1
Los Angeles, California 2
Cause: congestive heart failure 2
Residence:
Last Residence: Woodland Hills, CA 1
Edit
Occupation:
Actor in Film & television 2
Social Security:
Social Security Number: ***-**-5848 1

Looking for more information about Walter C Taylor?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×