Summary

Birth:
17 Sep 1948 1
Burbank, California 2
Death:
11 Sep 2003 1
Providence Saint Joseph Medical Center, Burbank, California 3
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (1)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Johnathan Southworth Ritter 2
Full Name:
Johnathan S Ritter 1
Also known as:
John Ritter 2
Birth:
17 Sep 1948 1
Burbank, California 2
male 2
Death:
11 Sep 2003 1
Providence Saint Joseph Medical Center, Burbank, California 2
Cause: aortic dissection 2
Edit
Birth:
Mother: Dorothy Fay (nee Southworth) 2
Father: Woodward Maurice ( Tex ) Ritter 2
Edit
Occupation:
Comedic Actor 2
Social Security:
Card Issued: Unknown Code (72) 1
Social Security Number: ***-**-3559 1

Looking for more information about Johnathan S Ritter?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×