Summary

Birth:
21 Sep 1935 1
Bakersfield, California 2
Death:
14 Oct 2007 1
Anaheim, California 2
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (1)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Patricia Annette Crane 1
Also known as:
Patricia Annette Olson 2
Also known as:
Sigrid Valdis 2
Birth:
21 Sep 1935 1
Bakersfield, California 2
Death:
14 Oct 2007 1
Anaheim, California 2
Cause: Lung Cancer 2
Residence:
Last Residence: Encino, CA 1
Edit
Marriage:
Bob Crane 2
16 Oct 1970 2
To: 29 Jun 1978 2
Edit
Social Security:
Card Issued: California 1

Looking for more information about Patricia Annette Crane?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×