Summary

Birth:
30 Jul 1919 1
30 Jul 1919 2
San Diego, San Diego, California, USA 1
Death:
04 Jan 2002 1
04 Jan 2002 2
El Cajon, San Diego, California, USA 1
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (2)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Betty Virginia Carringer 1
Full Name:
Betty C Seaver 2
Also known as:
Betty Virginia (Carringer) Seaver 1
Birth:
30 Jul 1919 1
30 Jul 1919 2
San Diego, San Diego, California, USA 1
female 1
Death:
04 Jan 2002 1
04 Jan 2002 2
El Cajon, San Diego, California, USA 1
Residence:
Place: 2119 30th Street, San Diego, CA 92104 1
From: 1947 1
To: 1978 1
Residence:
Last Residence: San Diego, CA 2
Edit
Birth:
Mother: Emily Kemp Auble 1
Father: Lyle Lawrence Carringer 1
Marriage:
Frederick Walton Seaver 1
14 Jun 1942 1
San Diego, San Diego, California, USA 1
To: 26 May 1983 1
Edit
Occupation:
teacher, housewife, mother 1
Social Security:
Card Issued: Unknown Code (PE) 2
Social Security Number: ***-**-0550 2

Looking for more information about Betty C Seaver?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

A wonderful mother, so smart, so serene, so thoughtful.

About this Memorial Page

×