Summary

Birth:
California, USA 1
Death:
13 Jun 1996 2
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (1)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Also known as:
Varsh A Hartunian 1
Full Name:
Varshan Anushawan Hartunian 1
Full Name:
Varshan A Hartunian 2
Also known as:
Art 1
Birth:
Male 1
Birth:
California, USA 1
Birth:
03 Oct 1922 2
Death:
Cause: Cancer 1
Death:
13 Jun 1996 2
Burial:
Burial Place: Memory Garden Memorial Park, Brea, CA 1
Physical Description:
Eye Color: Hazel 1
Residence:
Last Residence: Gardnerville, NV 2
Edit
Birth:
Mother: Hustian Hartunian 1
Father: Bakrat Hartunian 1
Edit
Race or Ethnicity:
Armenian 1
Occupation:
truck driver 1
Social Security:
Social Security Number: ***-**-6009 2

Looking for more information about Varshan A Hartunian?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×