Summary

Birth:
27 Jan 1898 1
Death:
17 Jul 1984 2
Jul 1984 1
Highland, San Bernardino, California 2
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (1)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
John Tufts Cass 2
Full Name:
John Cass 1
Also known as:
Jack 2
Birth:
27 Jan 1898 1
Death:
17 Jul 1984 2
Jul 1984 1
Highland, San Bernardino, California 2
Residence:
Last Residence: Highland, CA 1
Edit
Social Security:
Card Issued: California 1
Social Security Number: ***-**-0998 1

Looking for more information about John Cass?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×