Summary

Birth:
10 Sep 1902 1
Death:
08 May 1967 2
May 1967 1
More…

Related Pages

Connect me or another page to George Cantrall?

+

Pictures & Records (0)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
George Albert Cantrall 2
Full Name:
George Cantrall 1
Also known as:
Ab or Abb 2
Birth:
10 Sep 1902 1
Death:
08 May 1967 2
May 1967 1
Residence:
Last Residence: Arcadia, Los Angeles Co., California 2
Last Residence: Arcadia, CA 1
Edit
Brother:
Joseph H. Cantrall 3
Social Security:
Card Issued: California 1
Social Security Number: ***-**-0817 1

Looking for more information about George Cantrall?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×