Summary

Birth:
30 Jul 1886 1
Death:
07 Jun 1945 2
Jun 1975 1
Hesperia, San Bernadino County, California 2
More…

Related Pages

Connect me or another page to James Gribby?

+

Pictures & Records (0)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
James Guy Frederick Gribby 2
Full Name:
James Gribby 1
Also known as:
Jack 2
Birth:
30 Jul 1886 1
Death:
07 Jun 1945 2
Jun 1975 1
Hesperia, San Bernadino County, California 2
Residence:
Last Residence: Hesperia, CA 1
Edit
Occupation:
Engineer 2
Social Security:
Card Issued: California 1
Social Security Number: ***-**-6018 1

Looking for more information about James Gribby?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×