Summary

Birth:
28 May 1901 1
Death:
Apr 1978 1
More…

Related Pages

Connect me or another page to Florence Alsing?

+

Pictures & Records (0)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Florence Alsing 1
Birth:
28 May 1901 1
Death:
Apr 1978 1
Residence:
Last Residence: Point Reyes Station, CA 1
Edit
Social Security:
Card Issued: California 1
Last Payment: Point Reyes Station, CA 1
Social Security Number: ***-**-4875 1

Looking for more information about Florence Alsing?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

Maiden name: Lynch. Wife first to Albert Brose. They had a son named Howard Fred, who was a great school principal at a Marin County, CA. elementary school in the 1960's. Florence later married an Amos Alsing.

About this Memorial Page

×