Summary

Birth:
Sandwich, Il 1
Death:
19 Apr 1987 2
East Stroudsburg (Monroe),Pa 3
More…

Related Pages

Connect me or another page to Hugh Brannum?

+

Pictures & Records (0)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Also known as:
Mister Green Jeans 2
Full Name:
Hugh Brannum 3
Birth:
Sandwich, Il 1
Male 1
Birth:
05 Jan 1910 3
Death:
19 Apr 1987 2
East Stroudsburg (Monroe),Pa 2
Cause: Cancer 2
Death:
Apr 1987 3
Burial:
Burial Place: See Comment 1
Residence:
Last Residence: Saylorsburg, PA 3
Edit
Race or Ethnicity:
Caucasian 2
Social Security:
Card Issued: Pennsylvania 3
Last Payment: Saylorsburg, PA 3
Social Security Number: ***-**-1016 3

Looking for more information about Hugh Brannum?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

Mr Brannum was cremated and his ashes given to family and/or friends. [Source] findagrave.com Memorial #12565

About this Memorial Page

×