Summary

Birth:
14 Feb 1916 1
Death:
22 Mar 2001 1
More…

Related Pages

+

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Thomas Hyrum Callister 2
Also known as:
Hy 2
Full Name:
Thomas H Callister 1
Birth:
14 Feb 1916 1
Death:
22 Mar 2001 1
Residence:
Place: Coronado, California 2
Residence:
Last Residence: Alpine, UT 1
Edit
Occupation:
FBI Agent 2
Occupation:
High School Teacher 2
Social Security:
Card Issued: Unknown Code (PE) 1
Social Security Number: ***-**-8810 1

Looking for more information about Thomas H Callister?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×