Summary

Birth:
03 Feb 1925 1
Lansing, Clinton, Michigan 2
Death:
13 Feb 1992 1
Canoga Park, Los Angeles, California 2
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (5)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Joseph Ramon Blanco 2
Full Name:
Joseph R Blanco 1
Also known as:
Joe Blanco 2
Birth:
03 Feb 1925 1
Lansing, Clinton, Michigan 2
Male 2
Death:
13 Feb 1992 1
Canoga Park, Los Angeles, California 2
Burial:
Burial Place: Oakwood Memorial Park, Los Angeles, California 2
Residence:
Last Residence: Winnetka, CA 1
Edit
Birth:
Mother: Dora Lydia Rice 2
Father: Joseph Raymond Blanco 2
Marriage:
Billie M Jones 2
Spouse Death Date: 8 June 2007, Chino Valley, Arizona 2
Edit
Social Security:
Social Security Number: ***-**-0924 1

Looking for more information about Joseph R Blanco?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×