Summary

Birth:
02 Jun 1890 1
Death:
Sep 1967 1
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (0)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Bertha Helen Cashen 2
Full Name:
Bertha Cashen 1
Also known as:
Bertha Helen Poggenpohl 2
Birth:
02 Jun 1890 1
Death:
Sep 1967 1
Residence:
Last Residence: Los Angeles, CA 1
Edit
Social Security:
Card Issued: California 1
Social Security Number: ***-**-5715 1

Looking for more information about Bertha Cashen?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

Bertha Helen POGGENPOHL married Thomas Vincent CASHEN in 1912, MO. She was the daughter of Herman Aloysius POGGENPOHL and Regina MUSSHAFEN.

About this Memorial Page

×