Summary

Birth:
26 Feb 1920 1
Tulsa, Oklahoma 2
Death:
17 May 2004 1
New York City, New York 3
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (3)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Arthur Leonard Rosenberg (Birth Name) 2
Full Name:
Anthony Randall 1
Also known as:
Tony Randall 2
Birth:
26 Feb 1920 1
Tulsa, Oklahoma 2
Male 2
Death:
17 May 2004 1
New York City, New York 2
Cause: complications from pneumonia 2
Residence:
Last Residence: New York, NY 1
Edit
Occupation:
comic and actor 2
Social Security:
Card Issued: Unknown Code (PE) 1
Social Security Number: ***-**-1756 1

Looking for more information about Anthony Randall?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×