Summary

Birth:
10 Aug 1909 1
Fullerton, CA 2
Death:
21 Mar 1991 1
Anaheim, California 2
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (3)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Clarence Leonidas Fender 2
Full Name:
Clarence L Fender 1
Also known as:
Leo Fender 2
Birth:
10 Aug 1909 1
Fullerton, CA 2
Death:
21 Mar 1991 1
Anaheim, California 2
Edit
Social Security:
Social Security Number: ***-**-5083 1

Looking for more information about Clarence L Fender?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×