Summary

Conflict Period:
Other Service 1
Branch:
Air Force 1
Birth:
27 Dec 1956 1
Albany, Oregon 1
Death:
30 Nov 2002 2
More…

Related Pages

+
View more similar pages

Pictures & Records (1)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Candace Elaine Webster 1
Also known as:
Candace Johnson, Candace Ellis, Candace Konig, Candace Walsh 1
Full Name:
Candace E Webster 2
Birth:
27 Dec 1956 1
Albany, Oregon 1
Female 1
Birth:
27 Dec 1956 2
Death:
30 Nov 2002 2
Residence:
Last Residence: Roseburg, OR 2
Edit
Birth:
Mother: Brenda Carol Sitton 1
Father: Leland Thornton Johnson 1
Edit

Other Service 1

Branch:
Air Force 1
Service Start Date:
abt 1979 1
Edit
Social Security:
Card Issued: Unknown Code (PE) 2
Social Security Number: ***-**-3853 2

Looking for more information about Candace E Webster?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×