Summary

Birth:
Yakima, Washington 1
Death:
22 Jan 1976 1
Boise, Ada, Idaho 1
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (0)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Oscar Frederick Warnstrom 1
Also known as:
Fred Warnstrom 1
Full Name:
Oscar Warnstrom 2
Birth:
Yakima, Washington 1
Male 1
Birth:
21 Nov 1909 2
Death:
22 Jan 1976 1
Boise, Ada, Idaho 1
Cause: cancer 1
Death:
Jan 1976 2
Residence:
Last Residence: Boise, ID 2
Edit
Birth:
Mother: Gina Matthea Jensen Warnstrom 1
Father: Oscar Warnstrom 1
Edit
Social Security:
Card Issued: Idaho 2
Social Security Number: ***-**-8795 2

Looking for more information about Oscar Warnstrom?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×