Summary

Birth:
09 Apr 1920 1
Death:
Sep 1979 1
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (0)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Lorraine Walton Haynes 2
Also known as:
Lorraine W. Jones 2
Full Name:
Lorraine Bennett 1
Birth:
09 Apr 1920 1
Death:
Sep 1979 1
Residence:
Last Residence: Aurora, OR 1
Edit
Race or Ethnicity:
White 2
Social Security:
Card Issued: Oregon 1
Social Security Number: ***-**-4998 1

Looking for more information about Lorraine Bennett?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×