Summary

Birth:
01 Jul 1915 1
Death:
25 Jun 2007 1
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (1)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Robert Virgil Bennett 2
Also known as:
Ahboo 2
Full Name:
Robert V Bennett 1
Birth:
01 Jul 1915 1
Death:
25 Jun 2007 1
Residence:
Last Residence: Boring, OR 1
Edit
Occupation:
Inside Sales and Warehouse Manager 2
Religion:
Christian 2
Race or Ethnicity:
White 2
Social Security:
Card Issued: Unknown Code (PE) 1

Looking for more information about Robert V Bennett?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×