Summary

Birth:
05 Jun 1905 1
Ringgold County, Iowa 1
Death:
12 Jan 1979 1
Albany, Oregon 1
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (1)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Maude Arlene Johnson 1
Also known as:
Maude Toney (maiden), Maud 1
Full Name:
Maude Johnson 2
Birth:
05 Jun 1905 1
Ringgold County, Iowa 1
Female 1
Birth:
05 Jun 1905 2
Death:
12 Jan 1979 1
Albany, Oregon 1
Cause: Cancer 1
Death:
Jan 1979 2
Burial:
Burial Place: Twin Oaks Memorial Gardens, Albany, Oregon 1
Edit
Birth:
Mother: Nancy Caroline Mitchell 1
Father: Charles Alford Toney 1
Marriage:
Thornton Sandford Johnson 1
Edit
Occupation:
Homemaker 1
Religion:
Assembly of God Church 1
Race or Ethnicity:
White 1
Social Security:
Last Payment: Albany, OR 2
Social Security Number: ***-**-9586 2

Looking for more information about Maude Johnson?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×