Summary

Birth:
06 Mar 1892 1
Death:
16 Sep 1978 2
Sep 1978 1
Whittier, California 2
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (1)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Pearl Mae Rowell 2
Full Name:
Pearl Rowell 1
Also known as:
Pearl Mae Wallace 2
Birth:
06 Mar 1892 1
Death:
16 Sep 1978 2
Sep 1978 1
Whittier, California 2
Residence:
Last Residence: Whittier, CA 1
Edit
Occupation:
house keeper 2
Religion:
Mormon 2
Social Security:
Card Issued: California 1
Last Payment: Whittier, CA 1
Social Security Number: ***-**-1960 1

Looking for more information about Pearl Rowell?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×