Summary

Conflict Period:
World War II 1
Branch:
Army 1
Birth:
05 Jun 1916 2
Indiana 1
Death:
Apr 1981 2
More…

Related Pages

+
View more similar pages

Pictures & Records (0)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Cary Kloss 2
Also known as:
Phillip 1
Birth:
05 Jun 1916 2
Indiana 1
Male 1
Death:
Apr 1981 2
Residence:
Last Residence: Unknown Zip Code (92032) 2
Edit
Birth:
Mother: Ethel Mae Parson 1
Father: Frank Kloss 1
Edit

World War II 1

Branch:
Army 1
Edit
Occupation:
Retired from the army (cook) 1
Social Security:
Card Issued: California 2
Last Payment: Carlsbad, CA 2
Social Security Number: ***-**-9564 2

Looking for more information about Cary Kloss?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×