Summary

Birth:
31 Jan 1940 1
Death:
23 Sep 2002 1
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (0)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Brenda Carol Pellett 2
Also known as:
Brenda Sitton, Brenda Johnson 2
Full Name:
Brenda Pellett 1
Birth:
31 Jan 1940 1
Death:
23 Sep 2002 1
Residence:
Last Residence: Dallas, OR 1
Edit
Social Security:
Card Issued: Unknown Code (72) 1
Social Security Number: ***-**-2492 1

Looking for more information about Brenda Pellett?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

Brenda Carol Sitton's first marriage was in Albany, Oregon on 11/11/1955 to Leland Thornton Johnson (b: 2/10/1936). They had two children, Candace Elaine Johnson (b:12/27/1956. d: 11/30/2002) and Jeffery Lee Johnson (b: 1/24/1958).

About this Memorial Page

×