Summary

Birth:
31 Dec 1969 1
06 Jun 1917 2
Calgary, Alberta, Canada 1
Death:
29 Jun 1984 1
Jun 1984 2
Merced, California 1
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (1)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Alexander Corey Grieve 1
Full Name:
Alexander Grieve 2
Also known as:
Sandy, A.C. 1
Birth:
31 Dec 1969 1
06 Jun 1917 2
Calgary, Alberta, Canada 1
Male 1
Death:
29 Jun 1984 1
Jun 1984 2
Merced, California 1
Residence:
Last Residence: Delhi, CA 2
Edit
Birth:
Mother: Lula L Brown 1
Father: William L Grieve 1
Edit
Occupation:
Electrician 1
Race or Ethnicity:
White 1
Social Security:
Card Issued: California 2
Social Security Number: ***-**-3572 2

Looking for more information about Alexander Grieve?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×