Summary

Birth:
10 Jan 1916 1
Death:
Jun 1980 1
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (3)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Vinis William Brosius 2
Also known as:
Red 2
Full Name:
Vinis Brosius 1
Birth:
10 Jan 1916 1
Death:
Jun 1980 1
Residence:
Last Residence: Portland, OR 1
Edit
Marriage:
Aileen Maryann Underwood 3
30 Nov 1940 3
Vancouver, Clark, Washington 3
Edit
Social Security:
Card Issued: Oregon 1
Social Security Number: ***-**-9339 1

Looking for more information about Vinis Brosius?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×