Summary

Birth:
25 Jul 1918 1
Death:
07 Jun 2007 1
More…

Related Pages

Connect me or another page to Berna M Scheibner?

+

Pictures & Records (1)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Berna Marie Scheibner 2
Full Name:
Berna M Scheibner 1
Also known as:
Berna Marie Crawford 2
Birth:
25 Jul 1918 1
Death:
07 Jun 2007 1
Residence:
Last Residence: Wilbur, WA 1
Edit
Social Security:
Card Issued: Unknown Code (PE) 1

Looking for more information about Berna M Scheibner?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

Berna Marie Scheibner

Berna Marie Crawford Scheibner (b: 25 July 1918 - d: 7 June 2007)

Berna was married to Carl Elmer Scheibner  (b: 16 June 1915 - d: 20 July 1990)

About this Memorial Page

×