Summary

Birth:
18 May 1936 1
Death:
Apr 1967 1
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (0)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Also known as:
Peter Marvin Bennett 2
Full Name:
Peter Bennett 1
Birth:
18 May 1936 1
Death:
Apr 1967 1
Edit
Marriage:
Judith Kay Gorder 2
13 Jan 1962 2
Edit
Social Security:
Social Security Number: ***-**-6131 1

Looking for more information about Peter Bennett?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×