Summary

Birth:
04 Feb 1931 1
Washington 1
Death:
Jun 1985 2
More…

Related Pages

Connect me or another page to Elizabeth Chow?

+

Pictures & Records (0)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Also known as:
Elizabeth Minor 1
Also known as:
Elizabeth Sanchez 1
Also known as:
Elizabeth DeVera 1
Also known as:
Betty "Bettina" Frazzini 1
Full Name:
Elizabeth Chow 1
Also known as:
Elizabeth Jeanne Frazzini (maiden) 1
Full Name:
Elizabeth Chow 2
Birth:
04 Feb 1931 1
Washington 1
Female 1
Birth:
04 Feb 1931 2
Death:
Jun 1985 2
Residence:
Last Residence: Houston, TX 2
Edit
Birth:
Mother: Elizabeth Rose Eibert 1
Father: James Angelo Frazzini Sr 1
Marriage:
(Unknown First & Middle) Chow 1
Marriage:
(Unknown First & Middle) Minor 1
Marriage:
Jesus Alejandro "Alex" Sanchez 1
05 Jul 1959 1
Seattle, Washington 1
Marriage:
Graciano "David" DeVera 1
02 Apr 1949 1
Seattle, Washington 1
Spouse Death Date: 05 May 1992 1
Edit
Social Security:
Card Issued: Texas 2
Social Security Number: ***-**-4497 2

Looking for more information about Elizabeth Chow?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×