Summary

Birth:
06 Nov 1908 1
Death:
Salem, Oregon 2
More…

Related Pages

Connect me or another page to Mildred Roberts?

+

Pictures & Records (0)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Mildred Ioma Roberts 2
Also known as:
Mildred Payton 2
Full Name:
Mildred Roberts 1
Birth:
Female 2
Birth:
06 Nov 1908 1
Death:
Salem, Oregon 2
Cause: Congestive Heart Failure 2
Death:
21 Sep 1989 1
Burial:
Burial Place: Salem, Oregon 2
Residence:
Last Residence: Cornelius, OR 1
Edit
Marriage:
Arthur T Roberts 2
Edit
Social Security:
Social Security Number: ***-**-7326 1

Looking for more information about Mildred Roberts?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×