Summary

Birth:
29 Oct 1885 1
England 2
Death:
Feb 1974 1
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (4)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Isaac Minsky 1
Also known as:
Ike Minsky 2
Birth:
29 Oct 1885 1
England 2
Male 2
Death:
Feb 1974 1
Residence:
Last Residence: Portland, OR 1
Edit
Birth:
Mother: Dinah Carp 2
Father: William (Wolf) Minsky 2
Edit
Religion:
Jewish 2
Race or Ethnicity:
Lithuanian 2
Social Security:
Card Issued: Oregon 1
Social Security Number: ***-**-5955 1

Looking for more information about Isaac Minsky?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×