Summary

Birth:
28 Aug 1906 1
Seattle, Washington 1
Death:
16 Nov 1975 1
Arlington, Washington 1
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (3)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Elizabeth Adelle Antoinette Frazzini Dickinson 1
Also known as:
Elizabeth A Frazzini 1
Full Name:
Elizabeth Dickinson 2
Birth:
28 Aug 1906 1
Seattle, Washington 1
Female 1
Birth:
28 Aug 1906 2
Death:
16 Nov 1975 1
Arlington, Washington 1
Cause: Congestive Heart Failure 1
Death:
Nov 1975 2
Burial:
Burial Date: 20 Nov 1975 1
Burial Place: Arlington Cemetery, Arlington, Washington 1
Residence:
Last Residence: Arlington, WA 2
Edit
Birth:
Mother: Jeanne Victorine Laganier 1
Father: Carlo Antonio Frazzini 1
Marriage:
Melvin Edward Dickinson 1
Edit
Occupation:
Home Maker 1
Race or Ethnicity:
Italian & French 1
Social Security:
Card Issued: Washington 2
Social Security Number: ***-**-2003 2

Looking for more information about Elizabeth Dickinson?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

Married Melvin Edward Dickinson (b: 1/8/1905; d: 8/29/1982).

About this Memorial Page

×