Summary

Birth:
02 Aug 1887 1
Vanderbilt, Otsego, Michigan 1
Death:
02 Nov 1980 1
Nov 1980 2
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (1)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Also known as:
Weltha Adelia Bennett 1
Also known as:
Weltha Adelia Ingraham 1
Full Name:
Weltha Adelia Selleck 1
Also known as:
Peggy Jacobson 1
Full Name:
Weltha Jacobson 2
Birth:
02 Aug 1887 1
Vanderbilt, Otsego, Michigan 1
Female 1
Birth:
02 Aug 1887 2
Death:
02 Nov 1980 1
Nov 1980 2
Physical Description:
Height: 5'11" 1
Residence:
Last Residence: Bothell, WA 2
Edit
Birth:
Mother: Adelaid Victoria Mallory 1
Father: Isaac Fletcher Selleck 1
Marriage:
Hugo Axel Jacobson 1
15 Jan 1926 1
Port Orchard, Washington, USA 1
Spouse Death Date: 13 Sep 1973 1
Marriage:
Erby Ruby Bennett 1
22 Jan 1913 1
Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada 1
Divorce Date: abt 1917 1
Marriage:
Clare Eugene Ingraham 1
26 Apr 1905 1
Michigan 1
Divorce Date: abt 1910 1
Edit
Social Security:
Card Issued: Washington 2
Social Security Number: ***-**-1885 2

Looking for more information about Weltha Jacobson?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×