Summary

Birth:
04 Feb 1937 1
Death:
24 Jan 2006 1
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (0)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Mary Sharon Dagle 2
Full Name:
Sharon Mary Schwartz 1
Also known as:
Sharon 2
Birth:
04 Feb 1937 1
Death:
24 Jan 2006 1
Residence:
Last Residence: Kihei, HI 1
Edit
Social Security:
Card Issued: Hawaii 1

Looking for more information about Sharon Mary Schwartz?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×