Summary

Birth:
17 May 1909 1
Death:
26 Dec 1981 1
More…

Related Pages

Connect me or another page to Freda G Tomisser?

+

Pictures & Records (0)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Freda G Tomisser 1
Also known as:
Freda Gertrude Milam (maiden) 2
Birth:
17 May 1909 1
Death:
26 Dec 1981 1
Edit
Marriage:
Frank J. Tomisser 2
Seattle, King, WA 2
Edit
Social Security:
Social Security Number: ***-**-7918 1

Looking for more information about Freda G Tomisser?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×