Summary

Birth:
22 Apr 1910 1
Seattle, Washington (?) 1
Death:
15 Mar 1988 1
Seattle, Washington 1
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (3)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Teresa Grace Micera 1
Also known as:
Grace Albrecht 1
Also known as:
Grace Micera, Grace Frazzini, Grace Schmitz 1
Full Name:
Grace Schmitz 2
Birth:
22 Apr 1910 1
Seattle, Washington (?) 1
Female 1
Birth:
22 Apr 1910 2
Death:
15 Mar 1988 1
Seattle, Washington 1
Cause: Renal Failure 1
Death:
15 Mar 1988 2
Burial:
Burial Date: 19 Mar 1988 1
Burial Place: Calvary Cemetery, Seattle, Washington 1
Residence:
Last Residence: Seattle, WA 2
Edit
Birth:
Mother: Carmela "Mary" Pagno (Ragno?) 1
Father: Sabatilla Micera 1
Edit
Religion:
Catholic 1
Race or Ethnicity:
Italian 1
Employment:
Position: Homemaker 1
Social Security:
Social Security Number: ***-**-7873 2

Looking for more information about Grace Schmitz?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

Teresa Grace Micera never used her given name, Teresa. She married Louis Eugene Frazzini in 1926 and gave birth to her son, Eugene Carl Frazzini on 10/8/1927 in Seattle. She married at least twice more, to a Mr. Albrecht and a Mr. Schmitz.

About this Memorial Page

×