Summary

Birth:
29 Aug 1902 1
29 Aug 1902 2
Grangeville, Idaho Co., Idaho 3
Death:
30 Nov 1980 1
Nov 1980 2
Dayton, Columbia Co., Washington 3
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (1)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Mildred Darlene Graham 1
Full Name:
Mildred Carson 2
Also known as:
Mildred Campbell 3
Birth:
29 Aug 1902 1
29 Aug 1902 2
Grangeville, Idaho Co., Idaho 3
Female 3
Death:
30 Nov 1980 1
Nov 1980 2
Dayton, Columbia Co., Washington 3
Residence:
Last Residence: Dayton, WA 2
Edit
Birth:
Mother: Blanche Fay Bonney 1
Father: Harry Elmer Graham 1
Marriage:
Lester Carson 1
1970 3
Waitsburg, Walla Walla Co., Washington 3
To: 30 Nov 1980 3
Marriage:
Homer Mandeville Campbell 3
25 Jul 1925 3
Spokane, Spokane Co., Washington 3
To: 07 Apr 1956 3
Edit
Social Security:
Card Issued: Washington 2
Social Security Number: ***-**-9008 2

Looking for more information about Mildred Carson?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×