Summary

Birth:
14 Feb 1938 1
Death:
05 Sep 1999 1
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (0)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
John Edwards Olthoff 2
Full Name:
John Olthoff 1
Also known as:
Johnny 2
Birth:
14 Feb 1938 1
Death:
05 Sep 1999 1
Residence:
Last Residence: Seattle, WA 1
Edit
Social Security:
Card Issued: Unknown Code (72) 1
Social Security Number: ***-**-0347 1

Looking for more information about John Olthoff?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×