Summary

Birth:
06 Dec 1908 1
Death:
Oct 1974 1
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (1)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
John Bingo Olthoff 2
Full Name:
John Olthoff 1
Also known as:
Bingo 2
Birth:
06 Dec 1908 1
Death:
Oct 1974 1
Residence:
Last Residence: Seattle, WA 1
Edit
Occupation:
Pressman Seattle PI 2
Race or Ethnicity:
Dutch 2
Social Security:
Card Issued: Washington 1
Social Security Number: ***-**-5362 1

Looking for more information about John Olthoff?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×