Summary

Birth:
15 Aug 1896 1
Milano, Italy 1
Death:
31 Oct 1966 1
More…

Related Pages

Connect me or another page to Carl Bianchi?

+

Pictures & Records (0)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Carlo James Bianchi 1
Also known as:
Carl Bianchi 1
Full Name:
Carl Bianchi 2
Birth:
15 Aug 1896 1
Milano, Italy 1
Male 1
Birth:
05 Aug 1896 2
Death:
31 Oct 1966 1
Death:
Oct 1966 2
Residence:
Place: Italy 1
From: 1896 1
To: 1914 1
Residence:
Last Residence: Seattle, WA 2
Edit
Marriage:
Mae A Lanners 1
Spouse Death Date: 23 Feb 1959 1
Marriage:
Florina Infanti Frazzini 1
10 Nov 1919 1
Seattle, Washington 1
Spouse Death Date: 03 Jun 1926 1
Edit
Race or Ethnicity:
Italian 1
Military:
From: June 1918 1
To: 25 Jan 1919 1
Social Security:
Card Issued: Washington 2
Social Security Number: ***-**-4894 2

Looking for more information about Carl Bianchi?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×