Summary

Birth:
12 Feb 1915 1
Death:
19 Feb 2003 1
More…

Related Pages

Connect me or another page to Jean A Cooke?

+

Pictures & Records (0)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Also known as:
Eleanor Jean Anson 2
Full Name:
Jean A Cooke 1
Birth:
12 Feb 1915 1
Death:
19 Feb 2003 1
Residence:
Last Residence: Buffalo, NY 1
Edit
Social Security:
Card Issued: Unknown Code (PE) 1
Social Security Number: ***-**-0014 1

Looking for more information about Jean A Cooke?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×