Summary

Birth:
12 Jun 1912 1
Seattle, Washington 1
Death:
08 Sep 1989 1
Stanwood, Washington 1
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (2)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Mary Louise Frazzini Hodson 1
Also known as:
Mary Louise Frazzini 1
Full Name:
Mary L Hodson 2
Birth:
12 Jun 1912 1
Seattle, Washington 1
Female 1
Birth:
27 Jun 1912 2
Death:
08 Sep 1989 1
Stanwood, Washington 1
Death:
08 Sep 1989 2
Burial:
Burial Date: 12 Sep 1989 1
Burial Place: Arlington Cemetery, Arlington, Washington 1
Residence:
Last Residence: Stanwood, WA 2
Edit
Birth:
Mother: Jeanne Victorine Laganier 1
Father: Carlo Antonio Frazzini 1
Edit
Occupation:
Home Maker 1
Race or Ethnicity:
Italian & French 1
Social Security:
Social Security Number: ***-**-6839 2

Looking for more information about Mary L Hodson?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

Married Edward Maynard Hodson (b: 9/25/1904; d: 4/21/1995) on 6/28/1928.

About this Memorial Page

×