Summary

Birth:
23 Jan 1911 1
Death:
12 Jun 1973 2
Jun 1973 1
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (0)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Elizabeth Rose Frazzini 2
Also known as:
Elizabeth Rose Eibert (maiden) 2
Full Name:
Elizabeth Frazzini 1
Birth:
23 Jan 1911 1
Death:
12 Jun 1973 2
Jun 1973 1
Residence:
Last Residence: Seattle, WA 1
Edit
Social Security:
Card Issued: Washington 1
Social Security Number: ***-**-4697 1

Looking for more information about Elizabeth Frazzini?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

Married James Angelo Frazzini Sr (b: 12/15/1904; d: 3/24/1980).

About this Memorial Page

×