Summary

Birth:
03 May 1906 1
New York City, NY 2
Death:
Dec 1975 1
More…

Related Pages

+

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Anna Halsted 1
Also known as:
Anna Roosevelt Dall Boettiger Halsted 2
Birth:
03 May 1906 1
New York City, NY 2
Death:
Dec 1975 1
Residence:
Last Residence: Hillsdale, NY 1
Edit
Social Security:
Card Issued: New York 1
Social Security Number: ***-**-3650 1

Looking for more information about Anna Halsted?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×