Summary

Birth:
22 Sep 1962 1
Phoenix, Maricopa, Arizona 2
Death:
17 Aug 2003 2
14 Aug 2003 1
Lubbock, Lubbock, Texas 2
Henderson, Clark, Nevada (Social Security Last Known Address Record) 2
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (3)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Ruth Ann Manning 2
Also known as:
Ruth Ann Norman 2
Also known as:
Ruth Ann Lepper 2
Also known as:
Ruth Ann Smith 2
Also known as:
Ruth Ann Knouse 2
Also known as:
Ruth Ann Cagle 2
Full Name:
Ruth Smith 1
Birth:
Female 2
Birth:
22 Sep 1962 1
Phoenix, Maricopa, Arizona 2
Death:
17 Aug 2003 2
14 Aug 2003 1
Lubbock, Lubbock, Texas 2
Henderson, Clark, Nevada (Social Security Last Known Address Record) 2
Burial:
Burial Date: 25 Aug 2003 2
Burial Place: Lubbock, Lubbock, Texas 2
Cemetery Name: City of Lubbock Cemetery - Plot: Block:E Row:17 Space:2 2
GPS Coordinates: (lat/lon): 33.56165, -101.80768 2
Residence:
Place: Henderson, Clark, Nevada 2
Residence:
Last Residence: Henderson, NV 1
Edit
Birth:
Mother: Betty Mae Manning 2
Father: Harold L Manning 2
Marriage:
Larry Wade Lepper 2
19 Jul 1999 2
Las Vegas, Clark, Nevada 2
Spouse Death Date: 05 Nov 1999 2
Marriage:
David Bruce Smith 2
28 Oct 1989 2
Las Vegas, Clark, Nevada 2
Divorce Date: 01 Oct 1997 2
Marriage:
William Richard Knouse 2
19 Feb 1983 2
Las Vegas, Clark, Nevada 2
Divorce Date: 12 Feb 1985 2
Marriage:
Randal Dean Cagle 2
17 May 1980 2
Las Vegas, Clark, Nevada 2
Divorce Date: 22 Jun 1981 2
Edit
Race or Ethnicity:
Caucasian 2
Employment:
Employer: Westward Ho Hotel & Casino 2
Position: Cocktail Waitress 2
Place: Las Vegas, Nevada 2
Start Date: 1983 2
Employment:
Employer: Marina Hotel & Casino 2
Position: Cocktail Waitress 2
Place: Las Vegas, Clark, Nevada 2
Start Date: 1983 2
Education:
Institution: Basic High School 2
Place: Henderson, Clark, Nevada 2
Social Security:
Card Issued: 530-62-6101 2
Card Issued: Unknown Code (PE) 1
Social Security Number: ***-**-6101 1

Looking for more information about Ruth Smith?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×