Summary

Birth:
15 Nov 1916 1
Death:
29 Jul 1993 1
More…

Related Pages

Connect me or another page to Lavon E Arterburn?

+

Pictures & Records (0)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Lavon Eveline Arterburn 2
Full Name:
Lavon E Arterburn 1
Also known as:
Maiden Name Jacaway 2
Birth:
15 Nov 1916 1
Death:
29 Jul 1993 1
Residence:
Last Residence: Mc Gill, NV 1
Edit
Social Security:
Social Security Number: ***-**-2260 1

Looking for more information about Lavon E Arterburn?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×